Отборочные гонки

1 группа

Гонка 1

Гонка 2

Сумма очков

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Кан Александр

1

1

2

2

3

Шкляренко Дмитрий, Шибаев Алексей

2

нф

3

7

15

Волков Антон, Куст Александр

3

6

4

5

11

Новицкий Сергей, (Румянцева Ирина)

4

2

5

1

3

Кузнецов Антон

5

7

6

8

15

Надеин Дмитрий, Гладышева Александра

6

3

7

3

6

Савицкий Михаил, Пережогина Анна

7

5

8

6

11

Морозов Артем, Мищенко Алексей

8

4

1

4

8

2 группа

Гонка 1

Гонка 2

Сумма очков

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Иванников Вячеслав

1

3

2

6

9

Плахотник Евгений, Заргарян Элона

2

8

3

8

16

Ланцов Андрей, (Васендин Аркадий)

3

2

4

2

4

Зуенок Роман

4

6

5

3

9

Зацепин Дмитрий, Бабкевич Евгения, Зацепин Михаил

5

7

6

5

12

Надеин Сергей, Солдатенкова Юлия

6

4

7

4

8

Зиброва Яна

7

1

8

1

2

Березовский Кирилл, Михайлов Сергей

8

5

1

7

12

3 группа

Гонка 1

Гонка 2

Сумма очков

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Петров Дмитрий

1

2

2

3

5

Иванникова Юлия, Семин Максим

2

7

3

6

13

Еремин Павел, Еремина Виктория

3

4

4

1

5

Ратников Александр, Ратников Севастьян

4

5

5

5

10

Шевелев Дмитрий

5

3

6

2

5

Валентини Марк, Валентини Юлия

6

нф

7

8

16

Липчанский Александр, Оленев Антон

7

1

8

4

5

Никитков Игорь, Гарькин Евгений

8

6

1

7

13

4 группа

Гонка 1

Гонка 2

Сумма очков

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Журавлев Евгений

1

5

2

4

9

Павлов Николай, Каньшин Эдуард

2

4

3

5

9

Тюков Сергей, Тюкова Елена

3

2

4

6

8

Костров Валентин, Кострова Татьяна

4

6

5

1

7

Пшеничная Елена, Стаканова Елена

5

7

6

7

14

Киреев Егор, Полукаров Алексей, Бокарев Дмитрий

6

8

7

8

16

Королев Антон, Королева Марина

7

1

8

3

4

Ларев Юрий

8

3

1

2

5

 

Полуфинал

1 группа

Гонка 1

Гонка 2

Сумма очков

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Надеин Дмитрий, Гладышева Александра

8

4

7

7

11

Морозов Артем, Мищенко Алексей

7

8

6

8

16

Надеин Сергей, Солдатенкова Юлия

6

3

5

4

7

Зиброва Яна

5

1

4

1

2

Шевелев Дмитрий

4

5

3

3

8

Липчанский Александр, Оленев Антон

3

6

2

6

12

Королев Антон, Королева Марина

2

2

1

4

4

Ларев Юрий

1

7

8

5

12

2 группа

Гонка 1

Гонка 2

Сумма очков

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Кан Александр

8

6

7

6

12

Ланцов Андрей, (Васендин Аркадий)

7

1

6

3

4

Петров Дмитрий

6

3

5

4

7

Тюков Сергей, Тюкова Елена

5

7

4

7

14

Новицкий Сергей, (Румянцева Ирина)

4

нф

3

1

9

Зуенок Роман

3

4

2

5

9

Еремин Павел, Еремина Виктория

2

5

1

нф

13

Костров Валентин, Кострова Татьяна

1

2

8

2

4

 

Финал

Гонка 1

Гонка 2

Гонка 3

Гонка 4

Сумма очков

Место

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Лодка

Место

Зиброва Яна

1

3

2

4

1

6

2

4

11

 

Королев Антон, Королева Марина

2

5

3

5

2

3

3

3

11

 

Ланцов Андрей, (Васендин Аркадий)

3

2

4

7

3

4

4

1

7

II

Костров Валентин, Кострова Татьяна

4

4

5

2

4

2

5

5

8

III

Надеин Сергей, Солдатенкова Юлия

5

6

6

6

5

5

6

6

17

 

Петров Дмитрий

6

7

7

8

6

7

7

7

21

 

Шевелев Дмитрий

7

8

8

3

7

нф

8

8

19

 

Новицкий Сергей, (Румянцева Ирина)

8

1

1

1

8

1

1

2

3

I

Контакты

Наш телефон:

8(903)733-4243

Наш email: 

ostrov133km@mail.ru

Погода

Вход

Зарегистрированные пользователи получают рассылку новостей и могут оставлять комментарии на форуме